1. FC 1919 Viechtach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
1. FC 1923 Miltach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
20.02.2014 |
1. FC Bad Kötzting 1921 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
14.06.2009 |
DJK Böhmzwiesel |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.04.2010 |
DJK Eberhardsberg 1972 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
DJK Fürsteneck 1964 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
DJK Hochwinkl |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
DJK Holzfreyung 1974 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
DJK Karlsbach 1973 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
DJK SG Schönbrunn |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
17.01.2012 |
DJK SSC Dreieckmoar Lackenhäuser |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
31.01.2011 |
DJK SV St. Oswald 1927 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
DJK-SSV Hinterschmiding 1965 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.06.2009 |
DJK-SSV Innernzell 1963 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
DJK-SV Altreichenau 1965 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
DJK-SV Neureichenau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
10.02.2009 |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
14.10.2011 |
FC Altrandsberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.06.2009 |
FC Büchlberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
FC Bürgerholz Regen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
FC Dreisessel |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
31.01.2011 |
FC Kaikenried 1958 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
FC Langdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
FC Lederdorn |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.10.2011 |
FC Ottenzell 1967 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
17.08.2012 |
FC Rinchnach 1947 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
17.01.2012 |
FC Sturm 1919 Hauzenberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.07.2012 |
FC Thannberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
12.07.2009 |
FC Tittling 1921 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
FC Untermitterdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.02.2009 |
FC Vorderfreundorf 1967 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
12.05.2009 |
SC Arrach-Haibühl 1946 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
04.02.2010 |
SC Haidmühle |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
31.01.2011 |
SC Herzogsreut |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SC Zwiesel 1919 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SG Haidmühle/Philippsreut |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
09.12.2010 |
SG SV Finsterau/TSV Kreuzberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
07.01.2013 |
Spvgg Allersdorf-Kirchaitnach 1970 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
20.08.2009 |
SpVgg Brandten 1964 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag 1947 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SpVgg Lam 1923 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg 1950 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SpVgg Patersdorf 1959 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SpVgg Rabenstein-Klautzenbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
10.02.2009 |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 1946 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SpVgg Schweinhütt-Bettmannsäge 1949 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
23.07.2013 |
SpVgg Teisnach 1924 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SpVgg Zellertal Oberried/Drachselsried |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.04.2010 |
SpVgg Zwieselau 1929 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SSV Jandelsbrunn |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV 1922 Zwiesel |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV 1927 Hutthurm |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV 1947 Neuschönau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
12.07.2009 |
SV 1948 March |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.04.2010 |
SV Achslach 1966 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Arnbruck |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.02.2009 |
SV Bischofsmais 1950 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
17.01.2012 |
SV Bischofsreut |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
10.09.2010 |
SV Finsterau 1957 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
18.09.2012 |
SV Geiersthal 1966 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Glückauf Kropfmühl 1947 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Gotteszell 1970 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
17.01.2012 |
SV Gottsdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Grafenwiesen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Grainet 1958 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Haag |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Habischried 1981 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Haus im Wald 1946 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Hintereben 1965 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Hohenau 1949 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Hohenwarth |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.04.2010 |
SV Kirchberg im Wald 1949 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
SV Kollnburg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Kumreut |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Lohberg 1968 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Moosbach 1968 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.04.2010 |
SV Neudorf 1967 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Perlesreut |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
10.02.2009 |
SV Philippsreut |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.12.2010 |
SV Prackenbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.02.2009 |
SV Prag 1967 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Riedlhütte 1926 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
25.06.2009 |
SV Rimbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
10.02.2009 |
SV Rittsteig 1963 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Röhrnbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
10.02.2009 |
SV Saldenburg 1979 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Schöfweg 1970 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
09.10.2009 |
SV Steinbühl |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
05.10.2009 |
SV Thenried 1960 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Thurmansbang 1964 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV Weiß-Blau Untergriesbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
10.02.2009 |
SV Wildenranna |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
10.02.2009 |
SV Zenting |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV-DJK Breitenberg 1974 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
SV-DJK Sonnen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.04.2010 |
TSV 1888/1920 Regen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
TSV 1894 Wegscheid |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
TSV 1905 Bodenmais |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
TSV 1980 Böbrach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
TSV Frauenau 1924 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
TSV Grafenau 1862 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
TSV Klingenbrunn |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
TSV Kreuzberg 1929 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
TSV Lindberg von 1950 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
TSV Ludwigsthal 1977 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
29.01.2010 |
TSV Mauth 1920 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
TSV Nottau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
TSV Obernzell 1899 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
TSV Preying |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.02.2009 |
TSV Ringelai |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
17.01.2012 |
TSV Schönberg 1904 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.05.2010 |
TSV Spiegelau 1924 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
TSV Waldkirchen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.02.2009 |
TSV-DJK Oberdiendorf 1959 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |
TV Freyung 1893 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.01.2009 |