1. FC Lorbach 1920 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
09.11.2008 |
1. FC Rommelhausen 1945 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
05.12.2008 |
1. FC Viktoria 1911 Eckartshausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.2009 |
BV Rinderbügen 1966 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
09.11.2008 |
FC 1961 Wallernhausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
15.09.2009 |
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
09.11.2008 |
FC Genclerbirligi Nidda |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
12.05.2009 |
FC Germania 07 Ortenberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.10.2012 |
FC Viktoria 1926 Ober-Widdersheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
25.07.2012 |
FSG Altenstadt 1912 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.03.2011 |
FSG Borsdorf/Rodheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
FSG Ober-Schmitten/Eichelsdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
FSG Ober/Eichel/Rain |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
FSG Vulkan 2007 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
20.11.2013 |
FSV 1953 Dauernheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
09.11.2008 |
FSV Glauberg 1953 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
04.10.2010 |
FSV Heegheim/Rodenbach 1953 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
FSV Wolf 1946 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2011 |
KSG Hettersroth/Hitzkirchen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
KSG Ober-Seemen 1921 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2011 |
KSG Usenborn 1946 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
KSV 1959 Eschenrod |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
KSV Aulendiebach 1946 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
KTSV Borsdorf/Harb 1922 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
RSV 1962 Rohrbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2011 |
SC Teutonia 1912 Kohden |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.06.2014 |
SC Viktoria 1912 Nidda |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
28.05.2010 |
SG 05 Büdingen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SG Bindsachsen 1921 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SG Burkhards/Kaulstoß/Sichenhausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
20.11.2013 |
SG Büches-Orleshausen-Rohrbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SG Büdingen/Calbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SG Eintracht Ober-Mockstadt 1921 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SG Eschenrod/Eichelsachsen/Wingershausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
26.06.2013 |
SG Geiss-Nidda/Ober-Widdersheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
25.07.2012 |
SG Glauberg/Bleichenbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SG Hartmannshain/Herchenhain/Burkhards |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
20.11.2013 |
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SG Himbach 1958 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SG Hirzenhain/Merkenfritz |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SG Lißberg/Eckartsborn |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SG Michelbach-Busenborn-Breungeshain |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.01.2012 |
SG Steinberg/Glashütten |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SG Ulfa/Gonterskirchen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
25.07.2012 |
SG Usenborn/Bergheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
11.11.2010 |
SG Wolf/Aulendiebach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SG Wolferborn |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2011 |
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SKG Eintracht Fauerbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
19.08.2009 |
Sportfreunde Oberau 1951 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
09.11.2008 |
SSG Viktoria Eckartsborn 1920 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2011 |
SSV 1919 Lindheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
09.11.2008 |
SV 1921 Orleshausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SV 1960 Merkenfritz |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Schotten |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
20.11.2013 |
SV Burgbracht Böß-Gesäß 1981 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2011 |
SV Büches 1975 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2011 |
SV Calbach 1926 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
10.12.2010 |
SV Edelweiß Mittel-/Nieder-Seemen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SV Eichelsachsen/Wingershausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2011 |
SV Eichelsdorf 1946 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SV Eintracht Altwiedermus |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
09.11.2008 |
SV Lißberg 1946 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
SV Ober-Lais 1922 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.2009 |
SV Olympia 1921 Bergheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2011 |
SV Phönix 1919 Düdelsheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
26.01.2009 |
SV Rainrod 1959 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
20.11.2013 |
SV Ranstadt 1911 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.11.2012 |
SV Seemental |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.12.2010 |
TSG 1864 Bleichenbach |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2011 |
TSV 1888 Stockheim |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
09.11.2008 |
TSV 1904 Vonhausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
22.11.2008 |
TSV 1921 Geiss-Nidda |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
25.07.2012 |
TV 1908 Kefenrod |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
09.11.2008 |
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
05.10.2010 |
VfB Ober-Schmitten |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2011 |
VfB Rodheim/Horloff |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2011 |
VfR 1966 Rudingshain |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
20.11.2013 |
VfR Hainchen 1920 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
09.11.2008 |
VfR Hirzenhain |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2011 |
VfR Michelau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2011 |
VfR Ulfa 1929 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
25.07.2012 |
VfR Wenings 1956 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
09.11.2008 |