1. FC Finowfurt |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.01.2010 |
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
18.11.2011 |
1. FV Stahl Finow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.01.2010 |
BSV Blumberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
26.12.2010 |
BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.06.2012 |
FC Freya Marienwerder 1924 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.09.2011 |
Friedrichswalder SV 95 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.01.2010 |
FSV Basdorf |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.11.2013 |
FSV Bernau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.01.2010 |
FSV Fortuna Britz 90 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.01.2010 |
FSV Golzow 1979 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.05.2011 |
FSV Kickers Oderberg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
15.09.2010 |
FSV Lok Eberswalde |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
18.11.2011 |
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck 1959 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.11.2010 |
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.01.2010 |
FV Motor Eberswalde |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
11.07.2011 |
FV Preußen Eberswalde |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
11.07.2011 |
LSV Lunow 90 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.01.2010 |
OSV Eberswalde 1999 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
20.06.2013 |
PSV Union Eberswalde |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
03.11.2010 |
SC Althüttendorf 1950 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
27.01.2014 |
SG 49 Liepe |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SG Basdorf/Wandlitz |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.11.2013 |
SG Brodowin 63 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.05.2011 |
SG Einheit Zepernick 1925 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SG Minerva Zerpenschleuse |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
20.04.2011 |
SG Schwanebeck 98 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
18.11.2011 |
SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
16.08.2011 |
SSC Eberswalde |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.01.2010 |
SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
01.08.2013 |
SV 1969 Melchow/Grüntal |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
30.04.2010 |
SV 90 Tornow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
20.04.2011 |
SV Altenhof 1986 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
24.11.2010 |
SV Biesenthal 90 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.01.2010 |
SV Blau-Weiß Hirschfelde 98 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.01.2010 |
SV Blau-Weiß Ladeburg |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
18.11.2011 |
SV Freya Marienwerder 1924 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
13.09.2011 |
SV Grün-Weiss Niederfinow |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.01.2010 |
SV Lichterfelde 1959 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
06.01.2010 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
07.01.2010 |
SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
07.01.2010 |
SV Rüdnitz Lobetal 97 |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
07.01.2010 |
SV Waldhof Spechthausen |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
08.10.2011 |
TSG Einheit Bernau |
nicht zugeordnet
|
|
|
|
|
07.01.2010 |